Dr. Victor Gregor
Dr. Victor Gregor
Last updated: Dec 14, 2011

Dr. Victor Gregor

  • Gender: Male
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1639141864

Dr. Victor Gregor DENTIST DMD

Dentist

He is located at 110 West Ent Avenue 21st Dental Squadron in Colorado Springs, CO 80914. Can help patients with the following: Dental Crowns and Caps, Dental Emergency, Dental Implants, Dentures, Laser, Pericoronitis. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1639141864. Appointment can be made via the phone number (719) 556-1334.

Conditions treated

Dr. Victor Gregor, being an dentist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Victor Gregor.

  • Bleeding Gums
  • Cosmetic Dentistry
  • Dental Bridges
  • Dental Crowns and Caps
  • Dental Emergency
  • Dental Exam and Cleaning
  • Dental Implants
  • Dental Malocclusion
  • Dentin Hypersensitivity
  • Dentures
  • Gum Disease / Gingivitis
  • Invisalign
  • Laser
  • Oral Cancer Examination
  • Pericoronitis
  • Teeth Grinding
  • Teeth Whitening
  • Veneers

Looking for more Dentists?

Out of the 30 dentists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. Haeoh Choe
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1001 Shadow Lane # Ms 7414 Las Vegas, 89106, NV
Dr. Jay Stephen Taylor
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Attn: 21 Ds/Sgda 559 Vincent Street Peterson Afb, 80914, CO
Dr. John Franklin Watkins
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Attn 2, 21Ds/Sggd 110 West Ent Avenue Peterson Afb, 80914, CO
Dr. Wayne Erwin Grabow
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 21 Ds/Sggd-Dental Clinic 559 Vincent Street Peterson Afb, 80914, CO
Dr. Roger Lucas Miller
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 76 Nealy Boulevard Hampton, 23665, VA
Dr. Matthew Murphy Huffaker
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 90 Hope Drive Building 6000 Mountain Home Afb, 83648, ID
Dr. Brent Eric Havey
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1045 East Stewart, Building 1045 T Peterson Afb, 80914, CO
Dr. David Brian Chiesa
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Attn: 21 Ds/Sgd - Dental Clinic 559 Vincent Street Peterson Afb, 80914, CO
Dr. Shannon Dobelbower Roberts
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 559 Vincent Street Building 959 Peterson Afb, 80914, CO
Dr. Alan J. Sutton
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1959 Northeast Pacific Street Room D458 Seattle, 98195, WA

Questions & Answers

What conditions does Dr. Victor Gregor treat?

Dr. Victor Gregor provides treatment for Dental Crowns and Caps, Dental Emergency, Dental Implants, Dentures, Laser, Pericoronitis. For the full list see this list.

Does Dr. Victor Gregor accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Victor Gregor accepts insurance.

Where can you meet with Dr. Victor Gregor?

Dr. Victor Gregor's office is located at 110 West Ent Avenue 21st Dental Squadron in Colorado Springs, CO 80914.